Access Numbers

Country you call from Access Number
Austria (Alternative) 0800291386
Austria 80084007
Belgium 0800 495 33
Belgium (Alternative) 080081329
Belgium (Local Acccess) 028081674
Bulgaria 008001100122
Bulgaria (Local Access) 024916088
Croatia 0800222959
Croatia (Local Access) 017776234
Cyprus 80096163
Cyprus (Local Access) 022022651
Czech Republic 800311218
Denmark 808 84679
Dominican Republic 18887514411
Estonia 8000100146
Finland 0800 116 409
Finland (Alternative)   080094448
Finland (Local Access) 0942599505
France 0800908067
France Paris (Local Access) 0176607004
Germany Freephone 0800 589 4973
Germany (Local Access) 06922221680
Greece  00800126744
Greece (Local Access) 2111980146
Hungary 0680018410
Hungary (Local Access) 0618088437
Ireland  1 800 855 500
Ireland  (Lo call Access) 1 890 886 770
Ireland (Mobile Access) 1850 928 200
Ireland (Local Access) 01 6860301
Italy Freefone 800 930 878
Italy (Local Access) 0699367695
Latvia  8002485
Lithuania  880030021
Lithuania (Local Access) 8052140181
Luxembourg 80027422
Monaco 80093384
Netherlands  0800 343 4382
Netherlands (Local Access) 0208081283
Norway 80019134
Norway (Alternative) 80084007
Norway (Local Access) 21035801
Poland  008001213064
Portugal  800788244
Romania (Local Access) 0318142235
Slovenia 080080801
Slovenia (Local Access) 016008673
Slovakia 0800042156
Slovakia (Local Access) 0233006921
Spain  800 098 201
Spain (Local Access) 911829222
Sweden  0200 893 376
Sweden (Alternative) 020980760
Sweden (Local Access) 0852500135
Switzerland 0800 001 050
Switzerland (Alternative) 0800 000061
UK Freephone 0800 085 8103
UK (Local Access) 02035142611

Skyteltravelcard